Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Anshul Gupta CA. Central
2 U. Sunil Kumar Patra CA. East
3 Dharmesh Yogesh Shah CA. West
4 Bibek Ranjan Paul Adv. East
5 Karan Rattan Adv. North
6 Vineeth K. V. GSTP South
7 Manoj Kumar Adv. North
8 Baiju Poovakad GSTP South
9 Smriti Kalra Adv. North
10 Simmi Rattan Adv. North
11 Simarpreet Singh Adv. North
12 Pradeep K. Goyal CA. North
13 Pronoy Dey Sarkar Adv. East
14 P. Sri Gurukrishna GSTP South
15 Prasad Thoniyot GSTP South
16 Arvind Singh Sethi CA. North
17 Vishal Jamwal Adv. North
18 Pramod M. GSTP South
19 Prashant Verma Adv. North
20 Sumit Tiwari Adv. North
21 K. K. Dixit Adv. North
22 Revi V. N. GSTP South
23 Rimika Khera Adv. North
24 Thenmozhi GSTP South
25 Sachin Gupta CA North
26 Rahul Soni CA North
27 Anildas V. GSTP South
28 Sumiti Bansal CA North
29 Ramesh Chandra Jena Adv. East
30 Pratik Vijaybhai Mishrani Adv. West
31 Sambit Banerjee Adv. East
32 Sathupalli Arun Kumar CWA South
33 Vivek Kumar Garga Adv. North
34 Chirag Marwah CA North
35 Sandeep Kumar CA North
36 Pooja Trikha CA North
37 Sachin Hans Adv. North
38 Yogesh Kansal CA. North
39 Sahil Mittal CA. North
40 Jagadevappa M. Gouda GSTP South
41 Ajay Kumar Vhavle GSTP South
42 Mohammad Mobashshir Adv. North
43 Income Tax Bar Association Lucknow Association North
44 Rakesh Kumar Srivastava Adv. North
45 Sanjay Aggarwal Adv. North
46 Rishav Aggarwal Adv. North
47 Kirti Berry CA. North
48 Vivek Malhotra CA. North
49 Vaibhav Aggarwal CA. North
50 Abhinav Jandial Adv. North
51 Puneet Gupta CA. North
52 Sanjive Mahajan CA. North
53 Pulkit Gupta CA. North
54 Anand Pathania CA. North
55 Nipun Mahajan Adv. North
56 Gaurav Sharma Adv. North
57 Sangamanath Myageri GSTP South
58 Sreevidhya Ananthakrishnan Potti GSTP South
59 Vijayalakshmi P. GSTP South
60 Shina Jose GSTP South
61 Mukesh Kumar Bhardwaj Adv. Central
62 Basavaraj H. K. Adv. South
63 Sarath S. GSTP South
64 Davood U. K. GSTP South
65 Vinesh Kumar GSTP South
66 Rajath R. Nath Adv. South
67 Girish P. GSTP South
68 Mathew Joseph GSTP South
69 Simon PD GSTP South
70 Kerala Tax Practitioners Association Association South
71 Rajagopal Sundarrajan T.P. South
72 A. R. Murugadas GSTP South
73 Ravindra Ramchandra Salunke GSTP West
74 Akhil M. GSTP South
75 N. Senthilkumaran GSTP South
76 Biju K. K. GSTP South
77 R. K. Palaniappa GSTP South
78 Vinod Kumar Singh Adv. North
79 Rajeev Kumar Pandey Adv. North
80 Jayachandran C. GSTP South
81 Prince Rajeshkumar Gandhi CA West
82 Shriram K. CA South
83 Rajesh Maroti CA Central
84 Jayalal P. K. GSTP South
85 Sanjiv Kumar Jha CA Central
86 Apurva Mehta CA Central
87 Mohanlal Karia Adv. West
88 Shiv Prakash Mishra CA North
89 Parth Shah Adv. West
90 Palak Jain CA North
91 Bijoy Kumar Gupta Adv. East
92 Ashok Kumar Jindal CA. Central
93 Sarosh Iqbal Shamsi Adv. North
94 Anish Ginodia Adv. North
95 Nripendra Singh Adv. North
96 Manish Ranjan Adv. North
97 Anurag Kumar Gupta Adv. North
98 Nimeshkumar Pramodray Prajapati GSTP West
99 Shailesh Chawra CA. Central
100 Jatinder Vansil CA. North
101 Karan Chawla Adv. North
102 Jaanvi Jethi Adv. North
103 Anurag Sharma Adv. North
104 Karan Joshi Adv. North
105 Munish Kaura Adv. North
106 Manish Uppal CA. North
107 Raghavendra Suresh Jamanali GSTP South
108 Yash Wardhan Jain CA. Central
109 Vidit Vakunth Vansil CA. North
110 Iqbal Singh Grover CA. North
111 Gaurav Gupta CA. North
112 Sadanandan Aloor GSTP South
113 Pankaj Arora Adv. North
114 Sunil Kumar P. GSTP South
115 Parneet Arora Adv. North
116 Jasmeet Singh Adv. North
117 N. Prakash GSTP South
118 Pandravada Srinivasa Rao TP South
119 Suresh Kumar Gauda GSTP East
120 Manoj Kumar K. CA. South
121 Kunte Chinnu Rao GSTP South
122 Rajeev Kumar Agrawal CA. East
123 Abhishek Bansal CA. East
124 Dimpal Rasikbhai Shingala CA. West
125 Avanee Vinodbhai Mashru CA. West
126 K. F. Francis GSTP South
127 Divya C. GSTP South
128 Dileep P. V. ITP South
129 Sheik Niajudeen ITP South
130 Umesh Goyal CA. Central
131 Pravin Laxman Jadhav GSTP West
132 Sure Sree Chandra Sekhara Sai GSTP South
133 Mohamed Hussain Haffiz Ahmed CA. South
134 Syed Thabrez GSTP South
135 R. M. Mariappan GSTP South
136 P. Murali GSTP South
137 Amod Pahadiya CA. Central
138 Sandaka Bhavani Prasad GSTP South
139 Ankit Goel CA. North
140 Koteswara Rao K. V. GSTP South
141 Krish Desai CA West
142 Ravi Kumar Mehta Adv. Central
143 Rajendra Nath Shukla Adv North
144 Dinesh Inbavadivu Adv. South
145 A. Surendran TP South
146 Ashok K. Hegde GSTP West
147 Saibal Roy GSTP East
148 V. A. Muragavel GSTP South
149 Raj E. GSTP South
150 R. V. Perumal GSTP South
151 Thiagarajan S. GSTP South
152 Satish Mansukhbhai Patoriya Adv. West
153 Burhan Asgarbhai Nalawala GSTP West
154 M. Swaminathan Adv. South
155 S. P. Manivasagam ITP South
156 Senthilkumar C. ITP South
157 Chandra Sekhar K. Adv. South
158 Deepak Kumar Jain S. CA South
159 S. Shanmugam ITP South
160 Jayesh Rameshbhai Vaishnav Adv West
161 P. K. Vijayakumaar TP South
162 B. Thiruvenkadam GSTP South
163 Chintan Popat CA West
164 R. Natarajan TP South
165 Samir J. Gondaliya CA. West
166 Brijesh Verma Adv. North
167 K. Saravanan GSTP South
168 Sritharan M. GSTP South
169 Jasvinder Singh Arora Adv. North
170 Nirav Zinzuvadia GSTP West
171 V. Devananda Narasimham Adv. South
172 Pramod Harishchandra Laddha CA. West
173 K Mohamed Rafeeque GSTP South
174 Navreet Kaur Adv. North
175 S. Sriniranjani Adv. South
176 G. Vardini Karthik Adv. South
177 Kunhabdulla S. V. GSTP South
178 Deviprasath V Adv. South
179 Arun Kurian Joseph PK Adv. South
180 Ramaiyan Ramasamy GSTP South
181 Parthipan N T.P. South
182 T. Ravikumar GSTP South
183 Ranjit Mishra Adv. Central
184 Rishi Raj Kapoor Adv. North
185 Kanhaiya Garg GSTP Central
186 Jasraj Jain CA. West
187 P. Senthilraja GSTP South
188 Saravanakumar GSTP South
189 Tirupur District Tax Practitioners Association Association South
190 Pradyut Sunil Roy GSTP West
191 Rubal Bansal Adv. North
192 Hitesh Shashikant Doshi CA West
193 Trupti Kamlesh Rathod CA. West
194 Ramneek Singh Adv. North
195 Rajeev Khurana Adv. North
196 S. Malathi GSTP South
197 Saimala Anandan GSTP South
198 S. Prabahar GSTP South
199 Sanjeev Srivastava Adv. North
200 C. M. Saravanan Adv. South
201 K. Soundararajan ITP South
202 Padmanabham Punabaka TP. South
203 Kashyap Phoolchand Solanki CA. West
204 P. Murugesan GSTP South
205 Alex Gnanaprakasam S. GSTP South
206 G. Maran TP South
207 N. Murali Adv. South
208 S. Sakthivel Adv. South
209 T. Nagarajan GSTP South
210 S. Haribasker GSTP South
211 S. Duriraj Ganapathy GSTP South
212 Meerut Tax Bar Association Association North
213 Arvind Sharma Adv. North
214 Santosh Basappa Darure GSTP West
215 V. Kanagasundaram GSTP South
216 S. Karthikeyan GSTP South
217 S.Mohamed Kaja Moideen GSTP South
218 Tanuj Chandna CA. North
219 Sejal Shah Adv. West
220 Sreekumar Anandan Adv. South
221 Snehal S. Walawalkar CA. West
222 Nilesh D. Thakker CA. West
223 Goswami Shashikant Bharti CA. East
224 Yash Shashank Dhond Adv. West
225 N. Fazal Ahamed GSTP South
226 D. Natarajan ITP South
227 S. K. Sankar Adv. South
228 Ujjawal Jain CA. North
229 Navjot Singh CA. Central
230 Rahul Vijay Bhamare GSTP West
231 Manikandan Kandappadi T.P. South
232 Gopal Rameshchandra Zala T.P. West
233 Naginbhai R. Machhi T.P West
234 Krishnakumar Mamcompu CA. South
235 Sanjoy Mazumder ITP East
236 Mahendra Kumar Agiwal Adv. East
237 Tejas Pankaj Parekh CA. West
238 Alpesh G. Prajapati GSTP West
239 K. Venkatesh Shenoy CA. South
240 Sarabjeet Singh Maan GSTP North
241 Nilesh J. Zaveri CA. West
242 Goverdhan Lal Sharma Adv. North
243 A. Manian GSTP South
244 Rajiv Goel Adv. North
245 Rahul Agrawal GSTP North
246 Swati Singhania CA. East
247 Sikandar Aga Khan M. Adv. South
248 Paresh Lalitkumar Babaria CA. West
249 Ashok Kumar Singh Adv. Central
250 Rohit Goyal CA. East
251 R. Ma Parteepan Sankar GSTP South
252 Srinivas Chinta Adv. South
253 Arunaw Kumar GSTP East
254 Tax Bar Association Pune Association West
255 Vasanthakumar Reddy Devireddygari GSTP South
Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Ravindra B. Mudalagi GSTP South
2 Rohan Agrawal Adv. North
3 Raj Kishore Adv. North
4 Rajesh Marwaha CA. North
5 Dilip Mittal CA. Central
6 Mugdha Dashora Adv. East
7 S. Vignesh CA. South
8 Devesh Poddar Adv. East
9 Nithin S. CA. South
10 S. V. R. Chandra Sekhar Dhulipala CA. South
11 Brahman Kumar Banerjee Adv. East
12 R. Thangadurai GSTP South
13 Sarvesh Maiya U. CA. South
14 Ankit Rajesh Gandhi CA. West
15 Somnath Chakraborty Adv. East
16 Suparna Barman Adv. East
17 Pradeep Kasthala CA. South
18 Inder Pal Singh Adv. North
19 Bhawandeep Singh CA. North
20 Maninder Singh Suri Adv. North
21 Mudlapur Prashantha GSTP South
22 Samstan Dolma Adv. North
23 Jayanta Dutta Adv. East

 

Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 M/s. AKGVG & Associates Corporate Member North
2 P. Srinivasa Murthy GSTP South
3 P. Mohanakrishnaiah GSTP South
4 P. Guru Karthik GSTP South
5 Pradeep Kumar GSTP East
6 Prateek Mantri GSTP Central
7 Deepabali Das CA. South
8 Aditya Rajaram Ajgaonkar Adv. West
9 Ritesh Kumar Shyam CA. South
10 Sanjay B. Tanna Adv. West
11 Subhash Chandra Keyal Adv. East
12 Himangshu Kumar Ray Adv. East
Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 A. Bhanoji Rao Adv. South
2 Ajay Kumar Adv. East
3 Keval D. Kanabar GSTP West
4 Shasank Sekhar Jalan CA East
5 Sanjib Roy Adv. East
6 Rohita Kumar Parida Adv. East
7 S. Pradeepkumar GSTP South
8 Pankaj Kumar Singh Adv. East
9 Akash Suman Pirgal CA South
10 Vipul Bidwale Adv. Central
11 Deepika Pardeep Goyal Adv. North
12 Sanjay Dnyaneshwar Nikam CA West
13 Mohit Guglani CA North
14 Padmanabhan H. GSTP South
15 Raghuveer Singh Roonia CA Central
16 Nitesh Parmar CA Central
Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Parappa M. Umadi T.P. South
2 Suresh Chawla CA. North
3 Mohammad Shabbir Adv. Central
4 Suraj Sanjay Hundekari CA West
5 T. B. Lokhande GSTP West
6 Rajesh Kumar Srivastava Adv. North
7 Shantanu Gupta Adv. West
8 Ambadas R. Gajul G.S.T.P West
9 Amitava Chakraborty Adv. East
10 Sunil R. Phale Adv. West
11 Deepak Kalani CA Central
12 Kamal Kant Kalra Adv. Central
13 Anil Kumar Agrawala Adv. East
14 K. Nagarajan T.P South
15 Sunita Fogla CA East
16 Nitin Kumar Harodia Adv. East
17 Manish Mittal Adv. North
18 Seshadri Sarangarajan CA South
19 Suresh Joshi T.P South
20 R. S. Balaji T.P South
21 RM. Senthilkumar CA. South
22 Niket Santosh Bora Adv. West
23 Chidambar Sangam T.P South
24 Mohit Singhal CA North
25 Rakesh Garg CA North
26 Premkishor Shukla T.P West
27 B. S. R. G. Pavan Kumar Adv. South
28 Asif Shaikh CA West
29 Ravi Sanguri CA North
30 Mohit Basral Adv. North
31 Sunil Kumar Upadhyay Adv. North
32 Girish R. Thakkar T.P West
33 Ashitosh Kumar Dwivedi T.P East
34 Malhaar V. Kale CA West
35 Aditya Manohar Lahoti CA West
36 Viren Ravilal Thakkar CA West
37 Vivek Sharma CA South
38 N. Ganesan T.P South
39 Gyaneshwar Prasad Adv. East
40 Milind Kanade CA West
41 Amardeep Sharma Adv Central
42 Anil Kumar Sehgal Adv. North
43 Santosh Kumar Jain CA East
44 Krishna Kumar Turaga CA South
45 Mitesh G. Patel Adv. West
46 Sandeep B. Bhangde Adv. West
47 Pratik Subhashchandra Shah CS. West
48 Hardik Subhashbhai Shah T.P West
49 Dipalkumar Jayantilal Shah Adv. West
50 Dinesh L. Chandak CA. West
51 Arjun Chaudhry Adv. North
52 Aloke R. Singh CA West
53 Durgesh Balaprasad Chandak CA. West
54 Goutam Mukherjee CWA South
55 Atul Puri T.P North
56 Ramdev Bhutada CA South
57 Paresh Verma Adv. Central
58 Dipen Kumar Chattopadhyay Adv. East
59 Ram Krishna Shaw Adv. East
60 Dilipkumar B. Barot STP West
61 Veer Sain Chauhan Adv. North
62 Kaushik R. Saranjame CA West
63 Vinaykumar Sajjanar TP South
64 Arvind Kumar Singh CA North
65 Vilas S. Khadse GSTP West
66 Vishnu Deo Bhagat Adv. East
67 Ravi Tulsiyan CA East
68 N. Sathish Kumar Adv. South
69 Anil Balan CA West
70 Rahul Bardia CA Central
71 Atik Ahamad Adv. North
72 Prateek Bansal Adv. East
73 Sujeet Deulkar CA West
74 Deepak Garodia CA West
75 Krishnan S. TP South
76 Durga Dutt Dubey CA East
77 Ravi Sharma Adv. North
78 Bipin Shah CA West
79 Sagarmoy Ghosh Adv. East
80 Akshay A. Shah Adv. West
81 Chiranjib Das T.P East
82 Ritesh N. Chhoriya T.P West
83 Chittaranjan Chattopadhyay Adv. East
84 Arun Grover CA Central
85 Rajib Saha Adv. East
86 Medinee Kamal Borah Adv. East
87 Anil Kumar TP North
88 R. Kurma Reddy TP South
89 Thangjam Ramananda Singh Adv. East
90 Veena Alok Agrawal CA West
91 Joseph P. S. TP South

To be held

Date / Day Zone Topic Speaker Details
8-9/8/2021 Central Residential Refresher Course 2021   Click Here
         

Past Conference & Convention

 

Sr. No. Date Day Zone Topic Chairman Speaker YouTube Video link PPT / Webinar Matrial
10 13-17/5/2021 Thursday-Monday Central AIFTP International Study Tour, 2021   Click Here    
9 10-11/4/2021 Saturday & Sunday Eastern National Tax Conference   Click Here    
8 23-27/2/2021 Tuesday to Saturday Central Residential Refresher Course 2021   Click Here    
7 20-2-2021 Wednesday & Thursday Northern Finance Bill 2021   Click Here    
6 17-18/2/2021 Wednesday & Thursday Western Virtual National Tax Conference    Click Here   Click Here 
5 6/12/2020 Sunday Southern Joint Development Agreements under GST Sri. ML Patodi, Advocate CA S. Venkataramani    
Indian Economy – Need for Structural Reforms Sri. Ganesh Purohit, Senior Advocate Dr. MR Venkatesh, Advocate    
Latest Judicial Pronouncements on Business Income under Income Tax Hon’ble Dr. Justice Anita Sumanth, Judge Sri. KK Chaitanya, Advocate    
Faceless Assessments – e-Appeals under Income Tax Smt. Premlatha Bansal, Senior Advocate Dr. Girish Ahuja    
5/12/2020 Saturday Intricacies in ITC and Place of Supply under GST Sri. PC Joshi, Advocate CA Bimal Jain    
Applicability of Stamp Value Rate to Income Tax Act, 1961 Dr. K Shivaram, Senior Advocate Sri. Kapil Goel, Advocate    
Important Advance Rulings and Judicial Pronouncements Dr. MYK Moorthy, Supreme Court Advocate Sri. Vikram Mankani, Senior Advocate    
4 7/11/ 2020 Saturday Central Virtual National Tax Conference – Day 2 Mr. M. Srinivas Rao, Deputy President AIFTP Chief Guest: Smt Nirmala Sitharaman, Union Finance Minister https://youtu.be/Gfbw1D8cKKk  
6/11/ 2020 Friday Virtual National Tax Conference – Day 1 Mr. Ganesh Purohit, Sr. Adv.
Mr. M L Patodi, Adv.
Dr. K. Shivram, Sr. Adv.
https://youtu.be/CWXobsB_lpA
https://youtu.be/Ia-iMK_InVA
 
3 3/10/ 2020 Saturday Northern Virtual National Tax Conference – Day 2 Mrs. Prem Lata Bansal, Senior Advocate, Delhi High Court
Dr. M. V. K. Moorthy, Advocate, Supreme Court
Mr. Ajay Vohra, Senior Advocate, Supreme Cour
CA S. Venkatramani
https://youtu.be/-R8CQ7R5b5A Click Here
(Zip file)
2/10/ 2020 Friday Virtual National Tax Conference – Day 1 Dr. Ashok Saraf, Senior Advocate, Gauhati High Court
Mr. P. C. Joshi, Advocate, Bombay High Court
Dr. Girish Ahuja, FCA, New Delhi
Mr. Tarun Gulati, Senior Advocate, Delhi High Court
https://youtu.be/QjwhJSjX6zE
2 12 & 13/09/2020 Saturday & Sunday Western Virtual National Tax Conference – Dnyan-Sangam 2020 1. Adv. M. L. Patodi, Kota
2. Adv. P. C. Joshi, Mumbai
3. Sr. Adv. V. Sridharan, Mumbai
4. Sr. Adv. Dr. Ashok Saraf, Guwahati
5. Sr. Adv. Dr. K. Shivaram, Mumbai
1. CA Bimal Jain, New Delhi
2. Adv. P. C. Joshi, Mumbai
3. Sr. Adv. V. Sridharan, Mumbai
4. Sr. Adv. Dr. Ashok Saraf, Guwahati
5. Sr. Adv. Dr. K. Shivaram, Mumbai
https://youtu.be/YnJziY6ZBqk
https://youtu.be/hF4z3u3LCw0
https://fb.watch/1azVhlys7u/
https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=2811721225820285
Click Here 
(Zip pdf)
1 13-14-15/12/2019 Saturday & Sunday Western 22nd National Convention
Inauguration
Inauguration by Hon’ble Mr. Justice Ujjal Bhuyan, Judge, Bombay High Court, and Hon’ble Mr. Justice P. P. Bhat, President ITAT https://youtu.be/L526rYnwQLQ  
E-Assessments – Paving for Pioneering Tax Reforms Dr. K. Shivaram Sr. Advocate, Mumbai Shri Mukesh Patel, Advocate, Ahmedabad https://youtu.be/skb1SnK0HI4  
Power of Arrest and Prosecution under Tax laws Shri Vikram Nankani, Sr. Advocate, Mumbai Shri Rahul Agarwal, Advocate, Allahabad https://youtu.be/4w8QIDt2_7Y  
Panel Discussions – Shifting of Burden of Proof – Direct & Indirect Tax Moderator: CA. Pradip Kapasi, Mumbai Panellists: Shri V. Sridharan,
Sr. Advocate, Mumbai and
Shri Saurabh Soparkar,
Sr. Advocate, Ahmedabad
https://youtu.be/xJc0y8calFE  
Valuation under GST law with reference to treatment of discounts, price variations, incentives and its implications on Input Tax Credit Shri P. C. Joshi, Advocate, Mumbai CA. Sujata Rangnekar, Mumbai https://youtu.be/5v4Jy38neDA  
Direct Taxes: Dilution of Fundamental Taxation Principles (or deeming provisions) Smt. Prem Lata Bansal, Sr. Adv., New Delhi Shri Hiro Rai, Advocate, Mumbai https://youtu.be/7cl7NcjlGws  
Intricacies of recent amendments under GST (including return) Shri Vinayak Patkar Advocate, Mumbai CA. Umang Talati, Mumbai https://youtu.be/0b05BLtJFH4  
Valedictory session Valedictory session   https://youtu.be/M2Co3EV4Gxc  

Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Kuldeep Lal Asthana GSTP North
2 Jagdish Narayan Sharma Adv. Central
3 Adeeb A. Makani CA. West
4 Ashok Kumar Thukral CA. North
5 Pankaj Pallod GSTP West
6 Pradeep A. Kulkarni T.P. South
7 Abhay Shridhar Rajandekar CA. West
8 Amol Dinkarrao Kanthe CA. West
9 Sana Baqai Adv. North
10 Viswadev V. GSTP South
11 Jyothivasan C. GSTP South
12 Mukesh Chandra Srivastava Adv. North
13 Ajit Agarwal CA. East
14 K. Ramesh GSTP South
15 Samir Kumar Adv. East
16 Ravi Sawana Adv. West
17 Balaji Raje Adv. West
18 Mukundan P. GSTP South
19 Amar Bhima Shelar GSTP West
20 Girish N. Gadhia STP West
21 Abhishek Bansal CA. Central
22 Rahul Ashok Barapatre GSTP West
23 Piyush Kumar Mittal CA. Central
24 Jitendra Darji GSTP West
25 Nirmal Singh Dugar ITP East
26 Arumughan K. GSTP South
27 Prashant V. Chitgopkar GSTP South
28 Sunil Kumar K. GSTP South
29 Pradeep PV GSTP South
30 Unnikrishnan M. CA. South
31 Jitendra Singh Adv. West
32 Pradeep Lalwani CA. West
33 Kavita Lohiya CA. West
34 Legal Relief Society Association East
35 Vijayendra V. GSTP South
36 Mahesh Viswanatha Warrier GSTP South
37 Kailash Nath P. S. S. CA. South
38 Ashok Kumar Jain Bohra CA. South
39 Abhishek Kumar Murarka CA. East
40 Guranna Revansiddappa Malage Adv. South
41 Divyesh Sodha CA. West
42 Rajendra Kumar Jain GSTP East
43 Tejpal Dudhawal Adv. Central
44 Abhishek Kumar Adv. East
Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Anshul Agrawal CA. North
2 Ankit Gupta CA. Central
3 Atul Hari Kulshreshtha Adv. North
4 Sagar Gupta CA. North
5 SK Imtiaazuddin Adv. East
6 Pranav Pandurang Shende Adv. West
7 Devika Madhu GSTP South
8 Chitra D. GSTP South
9 R. Thulasi Raman GSTP South
10 Shrikrishna Shripad Dikshit Adv. West
11 Suresh Rathore GSTP West
12 Bimal Kedia CA East
13 Sudhiranjan Senapati Adv. North
14 Rupesh Nagpal CA North
15 S. Sunil Adv. East
16 Binod Gupta CA North
17 Jagannath Pradhan Adv. East
18 Atul Puri CA North
19 Shantanu Garg CA Central
20 Shivein Sehgal Adv. North
21 P. K. Ray Adv. East
22 Sanjay Kumar Agrawalla CA East
23 Aaditya Jayant Dastane CA. West
24 Tapas Chandra Pandit T.P East
25 Rohit Agarwal CA Central
26 N. Sudalai Muthu Adv. South
27 Muneer Ahmed CA. South
28 Dr. M. Jayaraman CA South
29 Ravishankar M. S. T.P South
30 Seesala Manoj Sainath T.P South
31 Mayur C. Balai CA West
32 Pradeep Kumar Tyagi Adv. North
33 Chirag Kothari CA West
34 Rajender Arora Adv. North
35 Shilpa Shinagare CA West
36 Rakesh Kumar Gupta CA Central
37 Godavarti Ramakrishna TP South
38 Bhavesh Harishchandra Dhunisingani Adv. West
39 Ravindra Mahadalkar T.P West
40 Sunil R. Talreja Adv. West
41 Jayarajan N. TP South
42 Himanshu Gupta Adv. Central
43 Radhakrishna C. Velgapudi TP South
44 M. A. Muneer Ahmed Adv. South
45 Annapurna Srikanth TP South
46 Shashikant Nagbhidkar Adv. West
47 Amit Chakrabarty TP East
48 Imran Tahasildar TP West
49 Satya Narayan Chechani Adv. Central
50 Susheel Kumar Gupta CA North
51 Shantveer C. Ambalgi TP South
52 Gitesh Jain TP North
53 Arpith P. Jain CA South
54 Venugopal Gella CA South
55 Arshad Ali Adv. North
56 Valliappan M. TP South
57 Gadadhar Mishra Adv. North
58 Satish Shripad Kajwadkar Adv. West
59 Chakravarthy MKY Adv. South
60 A. Meiyazhagan TP South
61 Sameer G. Tapadia TP West
62 Sumit Bader TP West
63 M. R. Mohammad Parvez TP South
64 Patel Ubedullah GSTP South
65 Mohammad Irfan Adv. South
66 Kerala Tax Practitioners Association Association South
67 Shantanu R. Sonawane TP West
68 Vineet Thakral Adv. North
69 V. Venkatesan TP South
70 A. N. Gulzar Ahmed TP South
71 Nitin Kumar Agarwal CA Central
72 Murthy A. TP South
73 Aanchal Kapoor CA North
74 Rohit Kapoor CA North
75 Ashok Kadam TP West
76 Munirathinam R. GSTP South
77 Nikhilkumar Hemchand Waykole TP West
78 Pravin Sandipkumar Shah CA West
79 Alok Jain Adv. Central
80 Shankar V. CA South
81 Payal Kataria CWA North
82 Ajay Gulati Adv. North
83 A. Ganesan GSTP South
84 Atul Puri CA North
85 K. Sankar TP South
86 Rishi Raj Harlalka CA East
87 Ankit Gupta CA North
88 K. Ayyathurai GSTP South
89 Ajith Choradia CA South
90 Manish Rastogi Adv. North
91 Raj Tanna Adv. West
92 L. S. Venkatesh Adv. South
93 Khushal Chand Chopra T.P Central
94 Rupesh Kumar Gupta Adv. Central
95 Sanjay Patil Adv. West
96 Mohan Girdharilal Chugh Adv. West
97 Ashita Banthiya CWA Central
98 Pradeep Kumar Bhardwaj Adv. East
99 Nilesh R. Saboo CA West
100 Praveen Kumar Bansal Adv. North