Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Ravindra B. Mudalagi GSTP South
2 Rohan Agrawal Adv. North
3 Raj Kishore Adv. North
4 Rajesh Marwaha CA. North
5 Dilip Mittal CA. Central
6 Mugdha Dashora Adv. East
7 S. Vignesh CA. South
8 Devesh Poddar Adv. East
9 Nithin S. CA. South
10 S. V. R. Chandra Sekhar Dhulipala CA. South
11 Brahman Kumar Banerjee Adv. East
12 R. Thangadurai GSTP South
13 Sarvesh Maiya U. CA. South
14 Ankit Rajesh Gandhi CA. West
15 Somnath Chakraborty Adv. East
16 Suparna Barman Adv. East
17 Pradeep Kasthala CA. South
18 Inder Pal Singh Adv. North
19 Bhawandeep Singh CA. North
20 Maninder Singh Suri Adv. North
21 Mudlapur Prashantha GSTP South
22 Samstan Dolma Adv. North
23 Jayanta Dutta Adv. East

 

Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 M/s. AKGVG & Associates Corporate Member North
2 P. Srinivasa Murthy GSTP South
3 P. Mohanakrishnaiah GSTP South
4 P. Guru Karthik GSTP South
5 Pradeep Kumar GSTP East
6 Prateek Mantri GSTP Central
7 Deepabali Das CA. South
8 Aditya Rajaram Ajgaonkar Adv. West
9 Ritesh Kumar Shyam CA. South
10 Sanjay B. Tanna Adv. West
11 Subhash Chandra Keyal Adv. East
12 Himangshu Kumar Ray Adv. East
Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 A. Bhanoji Rao Adv. South
2 Ajay Kumar Adv. East
3 Keval D. Kanabar GSTP West
4 Shasank Sekhar Jalan CA East
5 Sanjib Roy Adv. East
6 Rohita Kumar Parida Adv. East
7 S. Pradeepkumar GSTP South
8 Pankaj Kumar Singh Adv. East
9 Akash Suman Pirgal CA South
10 Vipul Bidwale Adv. Central
11 Deepika Pardeep Goyal Adv. North
12 Sanjay Dnyaneshwar Nikam CA West
13 Mohit Guglani CA North
14 Padmanabhan H. GSTP South
15 Raghuveer Singh Roonia CA Central
16 Nitesh Parmar CA Central
Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Parappa M. Umadi T.P. South
2 Suresh Chawla CA. North
3 Mohammad Shabbir Adv. Central
4 Suraj Sanjay Hundekari CA West
5 T. B. Lokhande GSTP West
6 Rajesh Kumar Srivastava Adv. North
7 Shantanu Gupta Adv. West
8 Ambadas R. Gajul G.S.T.P West
9 Amitava Chakraborty Adv. East
10 Sunil R. Phale Adv. West
11 Deepak Kalani CA Central
12 Kamal Kant Kalra Adv. Central
13 Anil Kumar Agrawala Adv. East
14 K. Nagarajan T.P South
15 Sunita Fogla CA East
16 Nitin Kumar Harodia Adv. East
17 Manish Mittal Adv. North
18 Seshadri Sarangarajan CA South
19 Suresh Joshi T.P South
20 R. S. Balaji T.P South
21 RM. Senthilkumar CA. South
22 Niket Santosh Bora Adv. West
23 Chidambar Sangam T.P South
24 Mohit Singhal CA North
25 Rakesh Garg CA North
26 Premkishor Shukla T.P West
27 B. S. R. G. Pavan Kumar Adv. South
28 Asif Shaikh CA West
29 Ravi Sanguri CA North
30 Mohit Basral Adv. North
31 Sunil Kumar Upadhyay Adv. North
32 Girish R. Thakkar T.P West
33 Ashitosh Kumar Dwivedi T.P East
34 Malhaar V. Kale CA West
35 Aditya Manohar Lahoti CA West
36 Viren Ravilal Thakkar CA West
37 Vivek Sharma CA South
38 N. Ganesan T.P South
39 Gyaneshwar Prasad Adv. East
40 Milind Kanade CA West
41 Amardeep Sharma Adv Central
42 Anil Kumar Sehgal Adv. North
43 Santosh Kumar Jain CA East
44 Krishna Kumar Turaga CA South
45 Mitesh G. Patel Adv. West
46 Sandeep B. Bhangde Adv. West
47 Pratik Subhashchandra Shah CS. West
48 Hardik Subhashbhai Shah T.P West
49 Dipalkumar Jayantilal Shah Adv. West
50 Dinesh L. Chandak CA. West
51 Arjun Chaudhry Adv. North
52 Aloke R. Singh CA West
53 Durgesh Balaprasad Chandak CA. West
54 Goutam Mukherjee CWA South
55 Atul Puri T.P North
56 Ramdev Bhutada CA South
57 Paresh Verma Adv. Central
58 Dipen Kumar Chattopadhyay Adv. East
59 Ram Krishna Shaw Adv. East
60 Dilipkumar B. Barot STP West
61 Veer Sain Chauhan Adv. North
62 Kaushik R. Saranjame CA West
63 Vinaykumar Sajjanar TP South
64 Arvind Kumar Singh CA North
65 Vilas S. Khadse GSTP West
66 Vishnu Deo Bhagat Adv. East
67 Ravi Tulsiyan CA East
68 N. Sathish Kumar Adv. South
69 Anil Balan CA West
70 Rahul Bardia CA Central
71 Atik Ahamad Adv. North
72 Prateek Bansal Adv. East
73 Sujeet Deulkar CA West
74 Deepak Garodia CA West
75 Krishnan S. TP South
76 Durga Dutt Dubey CA East
77 Ravi Sharma Adv. North
78 Bipin Shah CA West
79 Sagarmoy Ghosh Adv. East
80 Akshay A. Shah Adv. West
81 Chiranjib Das T.P East
82 Ritesh N. Chhoriya T.P West
83 Chittaranjan Chattopadhyay Adv. East
84 Arun Grover CA Central
85 Rajib Saha Adv. East
86 Medinee Kamal Borah Adv. East
87 Anil Kumar TP North
88 R. Kurma Reddy TP South
89 Thangjam Ramananda Singh Adv. East
90 Veena Alok Agrawal CA West
91 Joseph P. S. TP South

To be held

Date / Day Zone Topic Speaker Details
10-11/4/2021 Eastern National Tax Conference   Click Here
13-17/5/2021   AIFTP International Study Tour, 2021   Click Here

Past Conference & Convention

 

Sr. No. Date Day Zone Topic Chairman Speaker YouTube Video link PPT / Webinar Matrial
8 23-27/2/2021 Tuesday to Saturday Central Residential Refresher Course 2021   Click Here    
7 20-2-2021 Wednesday & Thursday Northern Finance Bill 2021   Click Here    
6 17-18/2/2021 Wednesday & Thursday Western Virtual National Tax Conference    Click Here   Click Here 
5 6/12/2020 Sunday Southern Joint Development Agreements under GST Sri. ML Patodi, Advocate CA S. Venkataramani    
Indian Economy – Need for Structural Reforms Sri. Ganesh Purohit, Senior Advocate Dr. MR Venkatesh, Advocate    
Latest Judicial Pronouncements on Business Income under Income Tax Hon’ble Dr. Justice Anita Sumanth, Judge Sri. KK Chaitanya, Advocate    
Faceless Assessments – e-Appeals under Income Tax Smt. Premlatha Bansal, Senior Advocate Dr. Girish Ahuja    
5/12/2020 Saturday Intricacies in ITC and Place of Supply under GST Sri. PC Joshi, Advocate CA Bimal Jain    
Applicability of Stamp Value Rate to Income Tax Act, 1961 Dr. K Shivaram, Senior Advocate Sri. Kapil Goel, Advocate    
Important Advance Rulings and Judicial Pronouncements Dr. MYK Moorthy, Supreme Court Advocate Sri. Vikram Mankani, Senior Advocate    
4 7/11/ 2020 Saturday Central Virtual National Tax Conference – Day 2 Mr. M. Srinivas Rao, Deputy President AIFTP Chief Guest: Smt Nirmala Sitharaman, Union Finance Minister https://youtu.be/Gfbw1D8cKKk  
6/11/ 2020 Friday Virtual National Tax Conference – Day 1 Mr. Ganesh Purohit, Sr. Adv.
Mr. M L Patodi, Adv.
Dr. K. Shivram, Sr. Adv.
https://youtu.be/CWXobsB_lpA
https://youtu.be/Ia-iMK_InVA
 
3 3/10/ 2020 Saturday Northern Virtual National Tax Conference – Day 2 Mrs. Prem Lata Bansal, Senior Advocate, Delhi High Court
Dr. M. V. K. Moorthy, Advocate, Supreme Court
Mr. Ajay Vohra, Senior Advocate, Supreme Cour
CA S. Venkatramani
https://youtu.be/-R8CQ7R5b5A Click Here
(Zip file)
2/10/ 2020 Friday Virtual National Tax Conference – Day 1 Dr. Ashok Saraf, Senior Advocate, Gauhati High Court
Mr. P. C. Joshi, Advocate, Bombay High Court
Dr. Girish Ahuja, FCA, New Delhi
Mr. Tarun Gulati, Senior Advocate, Delhi High Court
https://youtu.be/QjwhJSjX6zE
2 12 & 13/09/2020 Saturday & Sunday Western Virtual National Tax Conference – Dnyan-Sangam 2020 1. Adv. M. L. Patodi, Kota
2. Adv. P. C. Joshi, Mumbai
3. Sr. Adv. V. Sridharan, Mumbai
4. Sr. Adv. Dr. Ashok Saraf, Guwahati
5. Sr. Adv. Dr. K. Shivaram, Mumbai
1. CA Bimal Jain, New Delhi
2. Adv. P. C. Joshi, Mumbai
3. Sr. Adv. V. Sridharan, Mumbai
4. Sr. Adv. Dr. Ashok Saraf, Guwahati
5. Sr. Adv. Dr. K. Shivaram, Mumbai
https://youtu.be/YnJziY6ZBqk
https://youtu.be/hF4z3u3LCw0
https://fb.watch/1azVhlys7u/
https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=2811721225820285
Click Here 
(Zip pdf)
1 13-14-15/12/2019 Saturday & Sunday Western 22nd National Convention
Inauguration
Inauguration by Hon’ble Mr. Justice Ujjal Bhuyan, Judge, Bombay High Court, and Hon’ble Mr. Justice P. P. Bhat, President ITAT https://youtu.be/L526rYnwQLQ  
E-Assessments – Paving for Pioneering Tax Reforms Dr. K. Shivaram Sr. Advocate, Mumbai Shri Mukesh Patel, Advocate, Ahmedabad https://youtu.be/skb1SnK0HI4  
Power of Arrest and Prosecution under Tax laws Shri Vikram Nankani, Sr. Advocate, Mumbai Shri Rahul Agarwal, Advocate, Allahabad https://youtu.be/4w8QIDt2_7Y  
Panel Discussions – Shifting of Burden of Proof – Direct & Indirect Tax Moderator: CA. Pradip Kapasi, Mumbai Panellists: Shri V. Sridharan,
Sr. Advocate, Mumbai and
Shri Saurabh Soparkar,
Sr. Advocate, Ahmedabad
https://youtu.be/xJc0y8calFE  
Valuation under GST law with reference to treatment of discounts, price variations, incentives and its implications on Input Tax Credit Shri P. C. Joshi, Advocate, Mumbai CA. Sujata Rangnekar, Mumbai https://youtu.be/5v4Jy38neDA  
Direct Taxes: Dilution of Fundamental Taxation Principles (or deeming provisions) Smt. Prem Lata Bansal, Sr. Adv., New Delhi Shri Hiro Rai, Advocate, Mumbai https://youtu.be/7cl7NcjlGws  
Intricacies of recent amendments under GST (including return) Shri Vinayak Patkar Advocate, Mumbai CA. Umang Talati, Mumbai https://youtu.be/0b05BLtJFH4  
Valedictory session Valedictory session   https://youtu.be/M2Co3EV4Gxc  

Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Kuldeep Lal Asthana GSTP North
2 Jagdish Narayan Sharma Adv. Central
3 Adeeb A. Makani CA. West
4 Ashok Kumar Thukral CA. North
5 Pankaj Pallod GSTP West
6 Pradeep A. Kulkarni T.P. South
7 Abhay Shridhar Rajandekar CA. West
8 Amol Dinkarrao Kanthe CA. West
9 Sana Baqai Adv. North
10 Viswadev V. GSTP South
11 Jyothivasan C. GSTP South
12 Mukesh Chandra Srivastava Adv. North
13 Ajit Agarwal CA. East
14 K. Ramesh GSTP South
15 Samir Kumar Adv. East
16 Ravi Sawana Adv. West
17 Balaji Raje Adv. West
18 Mukundan P. GSTP South
19 Amar Bhima Shelar GSTP West
20 Girish N. Gadhia STP West
21 Abhishek Bansal CA. Central
22 Rahul Ashok Barapatre GSTP West
23 Piyush Kumar Mittal CA. Central
24 Jitendra Darji GSTP West
25 Nirmal Singh Dugar ITP East
26 Arumughan K. GSTP South
27 Prashant V. Chitgopkar GSTP South
28 Sunil Kumar K. GSTP South
29 Pradeep PV GSTP South
30 Unnikrishnan M. CA. South
31 Jitendra Singh Adv. West
32 Pradeep Lalwani CA. West
33 Kavita Lohiya CA. West
34 Legal Relief Society Association East
35 Vijayendra V. GSTP South
36 Mahesh Viswanatha Warrier GSTP South
37 Kailash Nath P. S. S. CA. South
38 Ashok Kumar Jain Bohra CA. South
39 Abhishek Kumar Murarka CA. East
40 Guranna Revansiddappa Malage Adv. South
41 Divyesh Sodha CA. West
42 Rajendra Kumar Jain GSTP East
43 Tejpal Dudhawal Adv. Central
44 Abhishek Kumar Adv. East
Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Anshul Agrawal CA. North
2 Ankit Gupta CA. Central
3 Atul Hari Kulshreshtha Adv. North
4 Sagar Gupta CA. North
5 SK Imtiaazuddin Adv. East
6 Pranav Pandurang Shende Adv. West
7 Devika Madhu GSTP South
8 Chitra D. GSTP South
9 R. Thulasi Raman GSTP South
10 Shrikrishna Shripad Dikshit Adv. West
11 Suresh Rathore GSTP West
12 Bimal Kedia CA East
13 Sudhiranjan Senapati Adv. North
14 Rupesh Nagpal CA North
15 S. Sunil Adv. East
16 Binod Gupta CA North
17 Jagannath Pradhan Adv. East
18 Atul Puri CA North
19 Shantanu Garg CA Central
20 Shivein Sehgal Adv. North
21 P. K. Ray Adv. East
22 Sanjay Kumar Agrawalla CA East
23 Aaditya Jayant Dastane CA. West
24 Tapas Chandra Pandit T.P East
25 Rohit Agarwal CA Central
26 N. Sudalai Muthu Adv. South
27 Muneer Ahmed CA. South
28 Dr. M. Jayaraman CA South
29 Ravishankar M. S. T.P South
30 Seesala Manoj Sainath T.P South
31 Mayur C. Balai CA West
32 Pradeep Kumar Tyagi Adv. North
33 Chirag Kothari CA West
34 Rajender Arora Adv. North
35 Shilpa Shinagare CA West
36 Rakesh Kumar Gupta CA Central
37 Godavarti Ramakrishna TP South
38 Bhavesh Harishchandra Dhunisingani Adv. West
39 Ravindra Mahadalkar T.P West
40 Sunil R. Talreja Adv. West
41 Jayarajan N. TP South
42 Himanshu Gupta Adv. Central
43 Radhakrishna C. Velgapudi TP South
44 M. A. Muneer Ahmed Adv. South
45 Annapurna Srikanth TP South
46 Shashikant Nagbhidkar Adv. West
47 Amit Chakrabarty TP East
48 Imran Tahasildar TP West
49 Satya Narayan Chechani Adv. Central
50 Susheel Kumar Gupta CA North
51 Shantveer C. Ambalgi TP South
52 Gitesh Jain TP North
53 Arpith P. Jain CA South
54 Venugopal Gella CA South
55 Arshad Ali Adv. North
56 Valliappan M. TP South
57 Gadadhar Mishra Adv. North
58 Satish Shripad Kajwadkar Adv. West
59 Chakravarthy MKY Adv. South
60 A. Meiyazhagan TP South
61 Sameer G. Tapadia TP West
62 Sumit Bader TP West
63 M. R. Mohammad Parvez TP South
64 Patel Ubedullah GSTP South
65 Mohammad Irfan Adv. South
66 Kerala Tax Practitioners Association Association South
67 Shantanu R. Sonawane TP West
68 Vineet Thakral Adv. North
69 V. Venkatesan TP South
70 A. N. Gulzar Ahmed TP South
71 Nitin Kumar Agarwal CA Central
72 Murthy A. TP South
73 Aanchal Kapoor CA North
74 Rohit Kapoor CA North
75 Ashok Kadam TP West
76 Munirathinam R. GSTP South
77 Nikhilkumar Hemchand Waykole TP West
78 Pravin Sandipkumar Shah CA West
79 Alok Jain Adv. Central
80 Shankar V. CA South
81 Payal Kataria CWA North
82 Ajay Gulati Adv. North
83 A. Ganesan GSTP South
84 Atul Puri CA North
85 K. Sankar TP South
86 Rishi Raj Harlalka CA East
87 Ankit Gupta CA North
88 K. Ayyathurai GSTP South
89 Ajith Choradia CA South
90 Manish Rastogi Adv. North
91 Raj Tanna Adv. West
92 L. S. Venkatesh Adv. South
93 Khushal Chand Chopra T.P Central
94 Rupesh Kumar Gupta Adv. Central
95 Sanjay Patil Adv. West
96 Mohan Girdharilal Chugh Adv. West
97 Ashita Banthiya CWA Central
98 Pradeep Kumar Bhardwaj Adv. East
99 Nilesh R. Saboo CA West
100 Praveen Kumar Bansal Adv. North
Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Bhavesh Choudhary CA. West
2 Ram Chandra Yadav Adv. Central
3 Mustafa Ali CA. Central
4 Farhanuddin Khan Adv. Central
5 Santosh Kumar Agrawal CA. Central
6 Mayank Agarwal Adv. Central
7 Rajendra Prasad Pal Adv. North
8 Kapil Jain CA North
9 Shashikant N. Shah T.P. West
10 Snehasis Sahu Adv. East
11 Dipakkumar P. Jani GSTP West
12 Rajeev Chandel Adv. North
13 Waqar Faiyaz Adv. North
14 Niranjan Swain Adv. East
15 Akash Agarwal Adv. East
16 Suratha Sahu Adv. East
17 Dr. Navin Mittal GSTP North
18 Siddhant Pabuwal Adv. Central
19 Rajesh Kumar Agarwal CA. East
20 Anila Kumar Mishra Adv. East
21 Bhanuprasad H. Thakkar Adv. West
22 Shyju CT GSTP South
23 Amit Kumar Jagnani CA East
24 G. Sundar GSTP South
25 Suchetha Ramachandran GSTP South
26 V. N. Anil Adv. South
27 Abdul Muqsid Adv. East
28 Ishtdeep Singh Uppal Adv. North
29 Sivaprasad G. S. GSTP South
30 Abhishek Khandelwal Adv. Central
31 D. D. Bohra CA. West
32 Najibudheen M. H. GSTP South
33 Vijay G. Sardesai CA. West
34 Vijayan M. GSTP South
35 Deepak Mittal CA. North
36 Ashok Kumar Gupta CA. Central
37 Arup Dasgupta CA. East
38 C. Ravichandran CWA South
39 Prem Gul CA. North
40 Sunil Sharma Adv. North
41 George K. Joshi Adv. South
42 Sadanandan K. GSTP South
43 Madan Kumar Jha Adv. North
44 Shivanand G. Lakkimarad GSTP South
45 Dhandabani L. GSTP South
46 Sivadasan Pillai L. GSTP South
47 Shyam Kumar Pasari CA. East
48 Unnikrishnan P. Adv. South
49 Kumar Ashutosh CA East
50 Paresh M. Panchal CA. West
51 Rohit Pasari Adv. East
52 Vikash Mittal Adv. East
53 Santhosh Maheswar GSTP South
54 Manish Kumar Jain CA. Central
55 J. Ajayaghosh GSTP South
56 M. S. Raghubabu GSTP South
57 Bindu V. GSTP South
58 Sandeep Raghavan CA. West
59 Prateek Sharma Adv. East
60 Mohammad Sharique Adv. North
61 Iftekhar Ahmed Adv. North
62 Md. Faisal Alam Adv. North
63 Andhukuri Harish Adv. South
64 Jawed Akhtar Adv. North
65 Wasim Akhter Adv. North
66 Firoj Ahmad Adv. North
67 Kishan S. Tapdiya GSTP West
68 Kumar M. Naik GSTP West
69 Girraj Prasad Garg CA. Central
70 Aruna Kumar Parida CA. East
71 Arun Kumar Goyal Adv. East
72 Santosh Kumar Verma Adv. North
73 Shankrappa Badigera GSTP South
74 Kiran Kumar H. S. T.P. South
75 Shivaprasad Shetty GSTP South
76 R. Shivaprakash GSTP South
77 Amaresha GSTP South
78 Rav Mahendra Pratap Singh CA. North
79 Gnaneshwar Narayanarao Kulkarni GSTP South
80 Paresh Bagrecha CA. West
81 Namrata Kasale Adv. West
82 Piyush Singhal T.P. Central
83 Shivam Garg CA. North
84 Nesar Ahmad Adv. North
85 Alok Tiwari Adv. North
86 Vidya K. Sagar Adv. North
87 Tejinder Pal Singh Adv. North
88 Ghansham Verma Adv. North
89 Anand Kumar Gujarati CA. North
90 M. Mallikarjunan GSTP South
91 Binod B. Verma CA. North
92 Satyendra Kumar Gupta Adv. North
93 Rakesh Kumar Garg CA. Central
94 Gaurav Bindal Adv. North
95 Navin Agarwal CA. North
96 Suma Dutta Adv. East
97 Bhuvi Garg Adv. North
98 Sanjay Kumar Mohanty Adv. East
99 Ajay Singhal CA. Central
100 Ravi Kumar Singh GSTP North
101 Kushal Miglani CA. North
102 Suraj Kumar Dash Adv. East
103 Nilay Gopaldas Popat CA. West
104 Vikas Gupta CA. Central
105 Goutam Panda CA. East
106 S. Krishnakumar I.T.P. South
107 Srikanta Mukherjee CA. East
108 Rakesh Kumar Gupta CA. Central
109 Abhishek Kumar Pandey Adv. North
110 Rahul Pore Cost Accountant West
111 Anshul Rohatgi CA. Central
112 Ashok Kumar Agarwal CA. Central
113 Abhishek Paul Adv. North
114 Krishna Das Gujrati GSTP North
115 Sanjay Gowda GSTP South
116 Vijay Kumar Srivastava Adv. North
117 Vikash Kumar Agrawal Adv. North
118 Jai Govind Singh Adv. North
119 Madhava Rao H D GSTP South
120 Dheerendra Srivastava GSTP North
121 Alok Kumar Agrawal Adv. Central
122 Jasobanta Rath Adv. East
123 KS Prashanth GSTP South
124 K. Hari Kishan GSTP South
125 Sunilkumar A. C. GSTP South
126 Abanindra Das Adv. East
127 G. Mahantesha GSTP South
128 Ezhilarasan T. GSTP South
129 Dinkle Hariya Adv. West
130 Shubham Rathi CA. West
131 Divyesh Fotaria Adv. West
132 Santosh Kumar Mishra Adv. North
133 Anand Basavaraj Sarasambi GSTP South
134 Anand Kumar Math Adv. South
135 N. Srinivasan GSTP South
136 Ravi Koti GSTP South
137 Sunil Mahadevappa Jamkhandi Adv. South
138 Rahul Kumar Adv. East
139 S. Pandian GSTP South
140 M. Jaisankar GSTP South
141 S. D. Amminabhavi GSTP South
142 Sangamesh Virupaxappa Magi Adv. South
143 KT Krishmasamy GSTP South
144 Udayabhanu P. GSTP South
145 Ramesh Singh Kushwaha Adv. North
146 Rishabh Agrawal Adv. North
147 Pawan Kumar Sarda CA. East
148 T. R. Nagaraja GSTP South
149 Pralok P. GSTP South
150 K. Subrahmanya GSTP South
151 Krishna Kumar KV GSTP South
152 Subhash Managuli GSTP South
153 Shantanagouda B. Biradar GSTP South
154 Asmer Tayyab Adv. North
155 Shashikant G. Motimath GSTP South
156 Rajeev K. Gupta Adv. North
157 Mayank Vinubhai Shah GSTP West
158 Mahaling Mudalgi GSTP South
159 Awadhesh Singhal CA. North
160 Mahesha M. GSTP South
161 Ananthapadmanabha A. M. GSTP South
162 R. Naganagowda GSTP South
163 Azeem Ulla GSTP South
164 B. Mohan GSTP South
165 Thimmanna Bhat GSTP South
166 Sanjeev Raghavendra Badgandi Adv. South
167 Navanath P. Biradar Adv. South
168 Ranjit Ranjan Baithalu Adv. East
169 Kiran Ramachandran Nair Adv. South
170 Manoj Kumar Sahoo Adv. East
171 Mukesh Sharma GSTP South
172 Mahantesh M. Dadigundi Adv. South
173 Appasaheb Vittal Saptasagar GSTP South
174 Mansoor Panjwani GSTP South
175 Chigateri Krishnamurthy GSTP South
176 Sanjeev Jakkani GSTP South
177 Sandeep Kumar Jalan CA East
178 Muniramaiah Adv. South
179 B. M. Narayanaswamy GSTP South
180 Shreedhar M. P. T.P South
181 Harima Hariharan Adv. South
182 L. Sunil T.P South
183 Kuldeep Singh Adv. North
184 Suryakant N. Muchlambe ( 28/01/2020 – 28/01/2030 ) Corporate South
185 N. Lakshminarayana T.P South
186 Koustab Choudhury Adv. East
187 G. P. Chandra Shekara GSTP South
188 Laxmidhar Dash Adv. East
189 Shivalingappa M. S. GSTP South
190 Basavaraj Madarkhandi GSTP South
191 C. L. Ravikumar T.P South
192 Dheeraj Patni Adv. Central
193 P. Aboobacker GSTP South
194 Santhosh K. P. GSTP South
195 M. Muhammed Shereef T.P South
196 Sowmya R. T.P South
197 Dilip Loyalka CA. East
198 Thilak Babu K. GSTP South
199 Pradip Batale T.P. West
200 Suraj Tambade T.P. West
201 Nilesh N. Thakkar T.P. West
202 Anand B. Thakkar T.P. West
203 Ravindra Mhatre T.P. West
204 Janardan Tandel CA. West
205 Rajesh Jage T.P. West
206 Vijay Y. Mhatre T.P. West
207 Alkesh Shah T.P. West
208 Mangesh Nene Adv. West
209 Sanjeev B. Patil STP West
210 Nilesh Dapke T.P. West
211 Hemant Shah T.P. West
212 R. Ravchandran T.P South
213 Pradyopt Kumar Patnaik Adv. East
214 Suresh H. C. T.P South
215 S. Prasad T.P South
216 Satish V. Awati Adv. West
217 Naveen S. S. T.P South
218 Bharathesh P. T.P South
219 B. C. Vadakannavar T.P South
220 Neeraj V. Tonape T.P South
221 Rajeev Agarwal Adv. North
222 Nisha K. K. T.P South
223 Mallikarjun Baligar CA. South
224 K. S. Iyer CA. South
225 Jitender Kumar Mishra Adv. North
226 Shilpa Santosh Talgeri T.P South
227 Jacob T. K. T.P South
228 Pabitra Mohan Pradhan Adv. East
229 V. V. Satyanarayana Rao N Adv. South
230 Manu Chandrababu T.P South
231 Sachin Vishwanath Maddinmath T.P South
232 Gurumurthy S. Nainegali GSTP South
233 Chikke Gowda K. T.P South
234 Praju Sebastian T.P South
235 Chitta Ranjan Jena Adv. East
236 Aanchal Goyal Adv. North
237 C. P. Motimath T.P South
238 P. G. Motimath T.P South
239 Dinesh Kumar Adv. South
240 Jayanta Kumar Das Adv. East
241 Prashant R. Chikkabagewadi GSTP South
242 Krishan Murari Agarwal Adv. North
243 Kailsh Nath Yadav CA. North
244 D. V. Chandra Kumar GSTP South
245 Madhu Prakash Kulshrestha Adv. North
246 Mallikarjun J. Yalvatti GSTP South
247 Eldo N. A. GSTP South
248 Prashant Kumar Gupta Adv. North
249 Raj Bahadur Yadav Adv. North
250 Rajendra Kumar Chaurasia Adv. North
251 Chetan Basavaraj Angadi GSTP South
252 Satish Chandra Gupta Adv. North
253 Veerayya C. Surapuramath GSTP South
254 Biswajit Chandra Das Adv. East
255 Natwarlal D. Trivedi CA West
256 Association of Tax Practitioners Vellore Association South
257 Hafizulla T.P South
258 Dharmendra Choudhury Adv. East
259 Ranjith Kumar M. B. GSTP South
260 Murughendra S. Torli Adv. South
261 Abhishek Agrawal CA. North
262 Ashok Rajagiri CA. West
263 Swati Agrawal CA. North
264 Krishnappa Domal Adv. South
265 Sridaran R. GSTP South
266 Bharath Jayaram Shetty GSTP South
267 Rajakasab Imamasab Kolhar GSTP South
268 Santosh V. Teggi Adv. South
269 Chetan Vishwanath Hiremath GSTP South
270 K. V. Srinivasa GSTP South
271 Rajesh P. GSTP South
272 Wasim Akram GSTP South
273 Rincy Miraj GSTP South
274 D. Rajkumar GSTP South
275 Lalit Kumar Adv. East
276 Pavankumar Managoli GSTP South
277 Alok Jain CA. North
278 Vijaykumar B. Alagundagi GSTP South
279 Shishir Upadhyay CA. North
280 Prakash S. Myageri Adv. South
281 Sivankutty N. K. GSTP South
282 Dayitaranjan Sahu GSTP East
283 Kudelu Sheshappa Ganesh Shetty GSTP South
284 Chinmayanand P. Jirali Adv. South
285 Surya Narayan Sahoo Adv. East
286 Jose C. Mathew Adv. South
287 Manoj Kumar Sinha Adv. East
288 Mithilesh Kumar Mandal Adv. East
289 Anilkumar Karaddi Adv. South
290 B. H. Rama Krishna GSTP South
291 Manjunath Manju GSTP South
292 Sojan Thomas GSTP South
293 T. Parthasarathy Adv. East
294 Ranganath M. G. GSTP South
295 Ravi C. J. GSTP South
296 Praveen P. Kulkarni Adv. South
297 S. Raghu GSTP South
298 Karnesh Kumar Sharma Adv. North
299 D. Rajendran I.T.P. South
300 Anmol Kumar GSTP North
301 Raja Prasad Adv. East
302 Vinay Goel CA. North
303 Rohitashwa Agrawal CA. North
304 Ajay Kumar Agarwal CA. North
305 Milind Vaishampayan CA. West
306 Prashant S. Avarsa GSTP South