List of New Members admitted in National Executive Committee Meeting held on 05-05-18 at Indore

Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Bishwaraj Agarwal Adv. East
2 Shekhar Patra Adv. East
3 Sandeep Kumar Tandon CA. North
4 Sanjay Saxena CA. North
5 Ram Narayan Suthar TC Central
6 Rajasthan High Court Advocate’s Association Corp. Mem. Central
7 Ketan Sheth CA. West
8 Deepak Joshi CA Central
9 Arun Joshi Adv. Central
10 Rohit Shah CA West
11 Ashok Sanchety CA. Central
12 Dinesh Boob Adv. Central
13 Deepak Arora CA. Central
14 Bhavin Parekh CA West
15 R. B. Virapannavar TC South
16 Jay Mathuria CA West
17 Nirav Sukhadia CA West
18 Vijay Kumar Joshi Adv. Central
19 Kunda Rama Narayana CA. South
20 Manoj Kumar Jain CA. Central
21 Jignesh Kansara CA. West
22 N. D. Baskaran I.T.P. South
23 Mradul Kumar Arya Adv. Central
24 Sanjay Kumar Jain CA. Central
25 Vijay Agarwal CA. East
26 Dinesh Gupta Adv. East
27 Gaurav Agarwal CA. East
28 Manoj Nahata CA. East
29 Bharat Purohit Adv. East
30 Pranati Mohanty Adv. East
31 Adarsh Agarwal CA. East
32 Amal Dey Adv. East
33 Shyam Sunder Singhvi CA. Central
34 Gagan Deep Singh CA. North
35 Subhash Kumar Adv. East
36 Hasmukh Kundalia Adv. East
37 Subhash Chandra Mishra Adv. Central
38 Bineet Sundriyal CA. North
39 Mayur Garg CA. Central
40 Mohammad Aslam CA. Central
41 Sushil Yadav Adv. East
42 Tushar Sodani Adv. Central
43 Chetan Khandelwal CA. Central
44 Dinesh Bohra Adv. Central
45 Anuja Bhura CA. East
46 N. G. Brothers Associate Mem. East
47 Shrikant Kedia T.P. Central
48 Ghufran Majid Adv. North
49 Deepak Kumar Gupta Adv. North
50 Deepak Agarwal Adv. North
51 Ashish Kapoor Adv. North
52 Rajdeep Goyal Adv. North
53 Sanjay Kumar Verma Adv. North
54 Venugopal Heda GSTP South
55 Mahesh Pichuka GSTP South
56 A. S. Narayana Swami CA. South
57 V. V. Satyanarayana Murty Upadrasta GSTP South
58 Venkata Raman Madugula GSTP South
59 Sesetty Chanti Babu S.T.P. South
6 Debojit Senapati Adv. East
61 Venugopal C. Adv. South
62 Mayank Sahewalla Adv. East
63 Indranil Chandra Adv. East
64 Ajoy Kumar Chand Adv. East
65 Nagesh Bajaj CA. North
66 K. V. M. Nageswara Rao S.T.P. South
67 D. Rama Rao Adv. South
68 Pasupu Reddy Kasi Viswanadham S.T.P. South
69 Sujaya Putchala GSTP South
70 Arijit Chakrabarti Adv. East
71 Navin Agrawal T.P. Central
72 Chetan Patel Adv. East
73 Naveen Garg CA. East
74 Zeehan Islam Adv. East
75 Satish Gidwani CA. West
76 Aditya Gupta CA. West
77 Sachin Betharia Adv. West
78 Prateek Sahni Adv. North

List of New Members admitted in National Executive Committee Meeting held on 11-8-18 at Amritsar

Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Paras Didwania CA. East
2 Mahabir Agarwala CA. East
3 Vinod Kumar Lohia I. T.P. East
4 Manoj Kumar Agarwala CA. East
5 Arun Agarwal Adv. East
6 Bikash Agarwala CA East
7 Amit Kumar Agarwala CA. East
8 Binit Todi CA. East
9 Gyan Chand Jain Adv. East
10 Rajesh Agarwalla Adv. East
11 Milind Hendre T.P. West
12 Prashant Waichal T.P. West
13 Harsh Jain CA Central
14 Neelav Dutta Adv. East
15 Pratyush Das Adv. East
16 Satyabrata Tripathy Adv. East
17 Tarun Agrawal I. T. P West
18 Avinash Singhal T.P. North
19 Vinay Kumar Jain Adv. Central
20 Rohit Bajoria Associate Mem. East
21 Vikash Sharma Adv. East
22 Mahendra Nath Dubey Adv. North
23 Kailash Bapna CA West
24 Jeetendra Kumar Gupta Adv. East
25 Om Prakash Chandak CA. East
26 Hitesh Chandak CA. East
27 V. Gopi T.P. South
28 Ravichandran Sambanthan T.P. South
29 Ramesh M. T. P. South
30 Ashwin Shah CA. West
31 U. Satyanarayana Raju T. P. South
32 K. Raja Rao Adv. South
33 V. Kesava Kalyana Babu Adv. South
34 Anand Kumar Jaiswal CA. South
35 Santosh Kumar Jaiswal CA. South
36 Braham Prakash Mundra CA. Central
37 Rajesh Agarwala Poddar CA. East
38 Bikash Pathak Adv. East
39 Satish Laddhad CA. West
40 Vinod Batra CA. West
41 Anil Verma Adv. North
42 Ajeet Agarwal CA. Central
43 Sashank Dundu Adv. West
44 Praveen Agrawal T.P. Central
45 Prateek Agrawal Adv. Central
46 Mohan Das Kabra Adv. Central
47 Manmohan Sahu Sonkalihari Adv. Central
48 Aditya Beria Adv. East
49 Ashok Kumar Agarwala CA. East
50 Pankaj Kumar Poddar Adv. East
51 Vivek Goel T.P. East
52 Shambhu Kumar Singh Adv. East
53 Pramod Kumar Agarwal Adv. East
54 Swamagat Pranam Sharma Adv. East
55 Mukesh Kumar Sinha Adv. East
56 Ashish Maskara CA. East
57 Dharmendra Jain Adv. East
58 Mohit Sankhla CA. East
59 Rakesh Dudharia CA East
60 V. Meenakshi Sundar CA. South
61 Nitin Gupta CA North
62 Kaushal Surti CA. West
63 Shiv Narayan Gupta CA. North
64 P. Murthi T.P. South
65 K. V. J. L. N. Sastry Adv. South
66 K. Siva Rama Krishna Adv. South
67 Hitesh Jain CA. South
68 U. Venkatesh Adv. South
69 C. Reddemma T.P. South
70 M. Venkata Subbaiah T.P. South
71 Senthil A. Adv. South
72 Pritesh Patil CA South
73 Abhay Chhajed CA. Central
74 Subhash Chandra Dhamor CA. Central
75 Satya Sarathi Das Adv. Central
76 Manoj Sharma CA. Central
77 Pramod Kumar Agrawal Adv. East
78 Shweta Sahewalla Bawari Adv East
79 Babita Goyal Sharma Adv. East
80 Subrata Kumar Das Adv. East
81 Ajay Gupta CA. North
82 Naga Chandra Devi Allada GSTP South
83 S. Chocklingom GSTP South
84 S. Senthilnathan GSTP South
85 Ayush Gupta CA. Central
86 Shyama Prasad Bhuyan Adv East
87 Prasanta Kumar Satapathy Adv. East
88 Shital Prasad Pani Adv. East
89 Anil Kumar Pattnaik Adv. East
90 Subhranshu Sekhar Das Adv. East
91 Trailokya Nath Satapathy Adv. East
92 Kailash Chandra Sahoo Adv. East
93 Raju Akurati GSTP South
94 Rownak Jajodia CA. East
95 Jayanti Prasad Khaitan Adv. East
96 Gopal Kishan Tiwari Adv. Central
97 Pradeep Jain CA. Central
98 Ajit Kumar Pradhan Adv. East
99 S. Krishnan Adv. North
100 Dhanraj H. Suthar CA. West
101 G. Murali Mohan GSTP South
102 Ravi Kumar Patwa CA. East
103 Laxman Kumar Kashyap GSTP Central
104 Surendra Kumar Rungta CA. Central
105 Kshitij S. Bafna CA. West
106 Nilesh Menezes GSTP West
107 Prabash Kumar Barik Adv. East
108 Atul Nathani GSTP West
109 Vimalchand Jain CA. West
110 Swati Ghatalia Adv. West
111 Davinder Singh CA. North
112 Ashok Sekhri Adv. North
113 Sanjay Sharma Adv. North
114 Om Prakash Rathi CS East
115 Sandeep Sharma CA. East
116 Gopal Singhania CA. East
117 Brajesh Sharma Adv. East
118 Pradip Kumar Nayak Adv. East
119 Sushil Goyal CA. East
120 Ram Gopal Prasad Adv. East
121 Bikram Kumar Sahu Adv. East
122 Pooja Talwar Adv. North
123 Simardeep Singh Adv. North
124 Anup Aggarwal Adv. North
125 Darshan Tanna G.S.T.P. West
126 Rahul Kabra CA. East
127 Shreya Agarwal CA. East
128 Vishal Agarwal CA. East
129 Pankaj Kumar Bhura Adv. East
130 Saiprakash Desai Adv. South

List of New Members admitted in National Executive Committee Meeting held on  06-10-18 at Thane

Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Lalit Kumar Jhunjhunwalla CA East
2 Ketan Shah T.P West
3 Sandeep Agrawal Adv. Central
4 Amita Bissa CA Central
5 Himanshi Chouhan CA. Central
6 Gajanand Verma Adv Central
7 Shankar Bharadhwaj CA West
8 Umesh Prasad Adv. East
9 Amar Paul T.P East
10 Pankaj Middha Adv. North
11 Suryakant Mishra Adv. Central
12 Satya Jayadeva Kumar Meda T.P South
13 Ishant Gupta Adv. North
14 Pushpendra P. Khandelwal CA Central
15 Vishal Virendra Singh CA North
16 Arun Gupta Adv North
17 Krishna Vijay Ladha CA West
18 Ashish M. Chaudhary CA North
19 Virendra Sampatraj Bothra T.P Central
20 V. Venu Gopala Gupta T.P South
21 Arun Kumar Agarwal Adv. North
22 Ujjwal Goel Adv. North
23 Luna Pradhan Adv. East
24 Lalit Kumar Shroff CA East
25 Praveen Kumar Shroff CA East
26 Nitin B. Bansal CA East
27 Umrao Singh Yadav Adv. Central
28 Meenal Pankaj Ghiya Adv. Central
29 Ashish Kumar Agrawal CA East
30 Rinav Ashok Khakhar T.P West
31 Sita Ram Jindal T.P Central
32 Vikas Puri Adv. North
33 Vandana Vershi Dodhia CA West
34 Roshan Kumar Adv. East
35 A. Subash Raj T.P South
36 Akhilesh Anilkumar Sharma Adv. Central
37 Rakesh Kumar Shishodia Adv. Central
38 Jayachitra Sivaprakash T.P South
39 Ramesh Kumar Maharaj Adv. South
40 Hitesh Sachar Adv. North
41 Narendra Nath Sen Adv. East
42 Dhruv Pankajkumar Khambhati CA West
43 P. Venkata Ramana Kumar CA South
44 Kamalkumar H. Valecha Adv. Central
45 Shantnu Gupta Adv. North
46 Sarthak Kumar Nema Adv. Central
47 Abhishek Sharma CA Central
48 Ramkishan Bang Adv. Central
49 Sitarama Satyasrinivas Bhetalam T.P South
50 Hemang Gargieya Adv. Central
51 V. Senthil Kumar Adv. North
52 Sushil Laxmandas Chandwani CA West
53 Bhavesh Chandrakant Bhuptani Adv. West
54 Rakesh Kumar Adv. East
55 Yashpal Jain CA North
56 Tej Narayan Gami Adv. East
57 Rajiv Kumar Adv. East
58 Nakul Agrawal T.P Central
59 Swapnil Megotia T.P East
60 Laxmidhar Tripathy Adv. East
61 Vijai J T.P South
62 Gautam Sharma CA Central
63 Karthikeyan R. T.P South
64 Praveen Gupta Adv. Central
65 Praveen Dave GSTP Central
66 Chanchal Kedia Adv. East
67 Manju Lata Shukla CA. East
68 Rahul Thakar Adv. West
69 Miki More CA. East
70 Bipul Kumar Talukdar Adv. East
71 Rajesh Agarwala CA. East
72 Manish Kumar Tharad Adv. East
73 Arpit Mathur Adv. Central
74 Manoj Kumar Karna Adv. East
75 Piyush Baid I. T.P. East
76 Siddharth Baghmar CA. Central
77 Sampurna Kumar Patro Adv. East
78 Aman Kedia CA. Central
79 Balasubrahmanya Narayan Rao CA. West
80 Tanmay Mody GSTP West
81 Chandigarh Chartered Accountants Taxation Association Association North
82 Kakaria & Associates Corporate West
83 Virendra Jain Adv. Central
84 Radha Raman Khatuwala Adv. East
85 Kunal Jajodia CA. East
86 Manubhai Vaghela Adv. West
87 Virendra Popat T.P. West
88 Pradip Kumar Agarwal CA East
89 Trilochan Mohapatro Adv. East
90 P. Uma Shankar Reddy Adv. South
91 Sanjay Kumar Jain CA. East
92 Rasmi Ranjan Padhi Adv. East
93 Pradip Kumar Yadav Adv. East
94 N. Nageswar Rao Adv. East
95 Rajeev Kumar Agarwal CA. East
96 Gopal Rohra I.T.P. West
97 Pankaj Jain I.T.P. North
98 Raman Kumar Sharma Adv. North
99 Raghavendra T. N. CA. South
100 Sanjaya Kumar Sahu Adv. East
101 Rani Ratti CA. West

List of New Members admitted in National Executive Committee Meeting held on  05-11-18 online

Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Soumen Roy Adv. East
2 Uttam Kumar Roy Adv. East
3 Sanjay Kumar Agarwal Adv. East
4 Subhendu Kumar Dhal Adv. East
5 Surendra Prajapati Adv. East
6 Sanjay Kumar Mishra Adv. East
7 Arun Kumar Dash Adv. East
8 Bimal Kumar Praharaj Adv. East
9 Mansukh Waghela T.P. West
10 Vivek Chiraniya CA. East
11 V. Sakthivel T.P. South
12 P. Suresh CMA South
13 Pradipta Kumar Rout Adv East
14 Padmanabha Bisi Adv. East
15 Sabyasachi Pradhan Adv. East
16 Shripal Luniya CA. Central
17 Jatin Bhatt Adv. West
18 Rishabh Mishra T. P. North
19 Arpita Mukherjee Adv. West
20 Pramod Jain CA. West
21 Ajaya Kumar Tripathy Adv. East
22 Kamlesh Hamir Dalal Adv. West
23 Arvind Sikaria Adv. North
24 M. Naveenkumar CA. South
25 Mohit Aggarwal CA. North
26 Shashank Singhal CA. North
27 Jitendra Kumar Mishra Adv. Central
28 Vijay Kant Mishra Adv. Central
29 Jaykishan Rathi CA. West
30 Dr. Subroto Roy Adv. North
31 Neha Gupta CA. North

 

Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Lalit Kumar Jhunjhunwalla CA East
2 Ketan Shah T.P West
3 Sandeep Agrawal Adv. Central
4 Amita Bissa CA Central
5 Himanshi Chouhan CA. Central
6 Gajanand Verma Adv Central
7 Shankar Bharadhwaj CA West
8 Umesh Prasad Adv. East
9 Amar Paul T.P East
10 Pankaj Middha Adv. North
11 Suryakant Mishra Adv. Central
12 Satya Jayadeva Kumar Meda T.P South
13 Ishant Gupta Adv. North
14 Pushpendra P. Khandelwal CA Central
15 Vishal Virendra Singh CA North
16 Arun Gupta Adv North
17 Krishna Vijay Ladha CA West
18 Ashish M. Chaudhary CA North
19 Virendra Sampatraj Bothra T.P Central
20 V. Venu Gopala Gupta T.P South
21 Arun Kumar Agarwal Adv. North
22 Ujjwal Goel Adv. North
23 Luna Pradhan Adv. East
24 Lalit Kumar Shroff CA East
25 Praveen Kumar Shroff CA East
26 Nitin B. Bansal CA East
27 Umrao Singh Yadav Adv. Central
28 Meenal Pankaj Ghiya Adv. Central
29 Ashish Kumar Agrawal CA East
30 Rinav Ashok Khakhar T.P West
31 Sita Ram Jindal T.P Central
32 Vikas Puri Adv. North
33 Vandana Vershi Dodhia CA West
34 Roshan Kumar Adv. East
35 A. Subash Raj T.P South
36 Akhilesh Anilkumar Sharma Adv. Central
37 Rakesh Kumar Shishodia Adv. Central
38 Jayachitra Sivaprakash T.P South
39 Ramesh Kumar Maharaj Adv. South
40 Hitesh Sachar Adv. North
41 Narendra Nath Sen Adv. East
42 Dhruv Pankajkumar Khambhati CA West
43 P. Venkata Ramana Kumar CA South
44 Kamalkumar H. Valecha Adv. Central
45 Shantnu Gupta Adv. North
46 Sarthak Kumar Nema Adv. Central
47 Abhishek Sharma CA Central
48 Ramkishan Bang Adv. Central
49 Sitarama Satyasrinivas Bhetalam T.P South
50 Hemang Gargieya Adv. Central
51 V. Senthil Kumar Adv. North
52 Sushil Laxmandas Chandwani CA West
53 Bhavesh Chandrakant Bhuptani Adv. West
54 Rakesh Kumar Adv. East
55 Yashpal Jain CA North
56 Tej Narayan Gami Adv. East
57 Rajiv Kumar Adv. East
58 Nakul Agrawal T.P Central
59 Swapnil Megotia T.P East
60 Laxmidhar Tripathy Adv. East
61 Vijai J T.P South
62 Gautam Sharma CA Central
63 Karthikeyan R. T.P South
64 Praveen Gupta Adv. Central
65 Praveen Dave GSTP Central
66 Chanchal Kedia Adv. East
67 Manju Lata Shukla CA. East
68 Rahul Thakar Adv. West
69 Miki More CA. East
70 Bipul Kumar Talukdar Adv. East
71 Rajesh Agarwala CA. East
72 Manish Kumar Tharad Adv. East
73 Arpit Mathur Adv. Central
74 Manoj Kumar Karna Adv. East
75 Piyush Baid I. T.P. East
76 Siddharth Baghmar CA. Central
77 Sampurna Kumar Patro Adv. East
78 Aman Kedia CA. Central
79 Balasubrahmanya Narayan Rao CA. West
80 Tanmay Mody GSTP West
81 Chandigarh Chartered Accountants Taxation Association Association North
82 Kakaria & Associates Corporate West
83 Virendra Jain Adv. Central
84 Radha Raman Khatuwala Adv. East
85 Kunal Jajodia CA. East
86 Manubhai Vaghela Adv. West
87 Virendra Popat T.P. West
88 Pradip Kumar Agarwal CA East
89 Trilochan Mohapatro Adv. East
90 P. Uma Shankar Reddy Adv. South
91 Sanjay Kumar Jain CA. East
92 Rasmi Ranjan Padhi Adv. East
93 Pradip Kumar Yadav Adv. East
94 N. Nageswar Rao Adv. East
95 Rajeev Kumar Agarwal CA. East
96 Gopal Rohra I.T.P. West
97 Pankaj Jain I.T.P. North