Sr. No. Name of Members Profession Zone
1 Rajesh Battu Adv. West
2 Sanjay Khetan Adv. East
3 Dr. Piyush Kapoor CA. Central
4 Surbhi Dilip Khiwansara CA West
5 Rajesh Agarwal Adv. East
6 Himanshu Kumar Adukia CA. East
7 Sandeep A. Patil GSTP West
8 Sandip Talathi Adv. West
9 Ramesh Kumar Jain T.P. East
10 Dinesh Madhukar Kothalkar T.P. West
11 Sanjay Gupta CA. North
12 Umesh Kumar Singh Adv. East
13 Pawan Kumar Agarwal Adv. East
14 Suravaram Ram Bhupal Reddy CA South
15 Rajeev Kumar Gupta Adv. East
16 Anil Kumar CA North
17 Manish Kothari CA. East
18 Rajiv Kumar Kejriwal T.P. East
19 Vikal Gupta Adv. North
20 Ujwal Gupta Adv. North
21 Chandra Gupta Ashok Bardhan Adv. East
22 Saroj Kumar Das Adv. East
23 Sarat Gupta T.P. East
24 Nitin Agrawal Adv. Central
25 Bhabani Prasad Das Adv. East
26 Shekhar Choudhury Adv. East
27 Rakesh Mulchand Agrawal CA. West
28 Sarad M. Beria CA. West
29 S. V. Korlhalli Adv. South
30 Kailas Keshav Kashid T.P. West
31 Guneet Sharma Adv. North
32 Manoj P. Gupta CA Central
33 Rahul Yadav GSTP North
34 Tejinder Malhotra Adv. North
35 Amrik Singh Malhotra Adv. North
36 Rajeev Ranjan CS. East
37 Parth Jalan Adv. East
38 H. N. Sanni T.P. South
39 Nilam Kumar Sinha Adv. East
40 Raj Kumar Lal Adv. East
41 Vishnunand Tiwari Adv. West
42 Pankaj Tayal CA. East
43 Kamal Tayal CA. East
44 Rajesh Kumar Saha Adv. East
45 Anil Kumar Adv. East
46 Zafarulla Sattar Khan GSTP South
47 Bharath Kumar A. Bohra CA. South
48 Kushal Choudhary R. CA. South
49 Aditya Siddharth Gang Adv. Central
50 Mohit Chawla CA. North
51 Deepak Kumar Adv. North
52 Govind Kumar Gaur T.P. North
53 Vipul Narendra Luthia T.P. South
54 Pratap Chandra Ratha Adv. East
55 B. Jamlappa CA. West
56 Santhosh Anand Joshi T.P. South
57 Shaikh Mohammed Showkath T.P. South
58 Madhav Shailendra Medhekar GSTP West
59 Vishvaskumar B. Agrawal CA. West
60 Naman Shrimal CA. Central
61 Sunil Kumar Agrawal CA. Central
62 Narendrakumar Jain Adv. South
63 Umeshkumar D. Jhawar CA. West
64 Swapnil Mahavir Shah GSTP West
65 Dhaval Kothari CA. Central
66 Naman Nayak Adv. East
67 Gyanendra Priyadarshi Adv. East
68 Chandrashekhar Chobe GSTP West
69 Anil Kakkar T.P. North
70 Vishnu Agrawal CA. Central
71 Sharwan Kumar Jha Adv. East
72 Sangeeta Chakraborty Adv. East
73 Manurishi Varma CA. East
74 Pankaj V. Vora GSTP West
75 Hiral Suresh Shah CA. West
76 Nayan R. Shah T.P. West
77 Rajesh Prasad Adv East
78 Sudarshan Prithviraj Dargad Adv. West
79 Pratik B. Satyuga CA. West
80 Sunil Kumar Sharma Adv. East
81 Hitesh Kumar H. Jain Adv. West
82 Dinesh Mohanlal Chhajed Adv. West
83 Lingaiah T.P. South
84 Anil Prayaldas Dhanwani Corp. Mem. West
85 Ratan Gukuldas Babel STP West
86 Ravi N. ITP South
87 Rajendra Bhutada CA West
88 Abinash Kumar Adv. East
89 Manoranjan Adv. East
90 Anirudh Agrawal Adv. East
91 Kumar Abhigyan Adv. East
92 Rajesh Kumar Sinha Adv. East
93 Bijay Gupta Adv. East